“Karabakh is Azerbaijan!” National Platform
“Karabakh is Azerbaijan!” National Platform was established on June 9, 2020 at the joint initiative of Azerbaijani Diaspora Volunteers and young Diaspora activists living abroad. The Platform aims to convey the truth about Azerbaijan to the international community, to mobilize  the youth around the world to promote our country.
Works are carried out in the direction of improving the activity of the National Platform, by attracting Azerbaijani youth living in our country and across the world to the platform. "Karabakh is Azerbaijan!" National Platform  has an international section  and coordinates for Turkey, Canada, the Netherlands, Poland, Moldova and Italy. "Karabakh is Azerbaijan!" Coordination Association was established on May 28, 2021 in Turkey under "Karabakh is Azerbaijan!" National Platform .
On the occasion of November 9 - Victory Day, a 50 members of delegation of “Karabakh is Azerbaijan” National Platform and Diaspora Volunteers visited the city of Agdam and launched a new project related to the libraries to to build  in the liberated territories.
In addition,  confereances were held with the participation of veterans of the Great Patriotic War, Azerbaijani and Turkish youth in a number of countries  within the framework of the "Justice for Khojaly!" campaign  and dedictaed to the 104th anniversary of the establishment of the Azerbaijan Democratic Republic.