"Nagorno-Karabakh: the сulprits of the tragedy are known": the truth in the language of the Armenian author
The book "Nagorno-Karabakh: the culprits of the tragedy are known", published in 1991 by an Armenian engineer-scientist, was republished by Mujru Publishing House.
In the book, the author talks about the real causes of the Nagorno-Karabakh conflict, the events in Sumgayit, describes in detail the horrors of the Armenians against peaceful Azerbaijanis with clear documents and official facts on the basis of Armenian sources. The book is a valuable source for promoting the truth, conveying Armenia's policy of aggression to the international community, exposing the hypocrisy of the Armenians.
The book is available in Russian at various e-mail addresses for a wide range of readers. It would be expedient for our compatriots living abroad, as well as anyone who wants to know the truth about the Armenian-Azerbaijani Nagorno-Karabakh conflict, to get acquainted with the book. The full book is available at this link: